Alberta - 2006 Community Well-Being Database




CSD Code Census subdivision (CSD) name 2006 Income Score 2006 Education Score 2006 Housing Score 2006 Labour Force Activity Score 2006 CWB Score 2006 2B Population Type of collectivity Province
4801003 Cypress County 86 52 96 91 81 6715 Other Alberta
4801006 Medicine Hat 89 54 97 90 83 55950 Other Alberta
4801008 Forty Mile County No. 8 68 39 93 90 72 3410 Other Alberta
4801009 Foremost 88 61 95 96 85 520 Other Alberta
4801014 Bow Island 80 51 90 91 78 1670 Other Alberta
4801018 Redcliff 85 48 95 89 79 5100 Other Alberta
4802001 Warner County No. 5 65 38 88 93 71 3650 Other Alberta
4802002 Coutts 84 60 89 89 81 305 Other Alberta
4802004 Milk River 88 50 94 90 81 800 Other Alberta
4802006 Warner 79 51 93 80 76 305 Other Alberta
4802008 Raymond 74 59 86 85 76 3145 Other Alberta
4802009 Stirling 75 59 84 85 75 920 Other Alberta
4802011 Lethbridge County 79 53 92 89 78 10060 Other Alberta
4802012 Lethbridge 86 61 96 89 83 73515 Other Alberta
4802013 Coalhurst 84 59 96 88 82 1520 Other Alberta
4802014 Nobleford 71 49 91 84 74 690 Other Alberta
4802016 Barons 78 35 84 82 70 275 Other Alberta
4802018 Picture Butte 80 45 93 86 76 1530 Other Alberta
4802019 Coaldale 82 54 96 90 80 6085 Other Alberta
4802021 Taber 73 39 90 89 73 6275 Other Alberta
4802022 Taber 86 49 94 90 80 7440 Other Alberta
4802023 Barnwell 83 54 100 85 81 615 Other Alberta
4802029 Vauxhall 77 39 92 93 75 1070 Other Alberta
4802031 Newell County No. 4 89 48 91 93 80 6865 Other Alberta
4802032 Tilley 76 49 99 88 78 380 Other Alberta
4802034 Brooks 91 52 95 92 82 12495 Other Alberta
4802036 Duchess 88 52 95 86 80 980 Other Alberta
4802038 Rosemary 78 43 93 89 76 390 Other Alberta
4802039 Bassano 85 46 97 91 80 1305 Other Alberta
4803001 Cardston County 68 48 89 89 73 4010 Other Alberta
4803002 Magrath 74 61 96 89 80 2025 Other Alberta
4803003 Improvement District No.  4         91 160 Other Alberta
4803004 Cardston 76 62 93 88 80 3325 Other Alberta
4803006 Glenwood 76 67 82 93 79 280 Other Alberta
4803008 Hillspring         76 215 Other Alberta
4803011 Pincher Creek No. 9 84 57 94 92 82 3290 Other Alberta
4803014 Pincher Creek 84 53 94 88 80 3570 Other Alberta
4803016 Cowley         78 220 Other Alberta
4803018 Willow Creek No. 26 75 51 89 94 77 5375 Other Alberta
4803019 Fort Macleod 80 51 93 87 78 2990 Other Alberta
4803021 Granum 82 47 87 91 77 410 Other Alberta
4803022 Claresholm 84 55 97 86 81 3515 Other Alberta
4803024 Stavely 84 46 94 82 77 400 Other Alberta
4803026 Nanton 82 51 98 90 80 1990 Other Alberta
4803801 Piikani 147 52 42 54 67 54 1300 First Nation Alberta
4803802 Blood 148 52 38 55 66 53 4195 First Nation Alberta
4803803 Blood 148A             First Nation Alberta
4804001 Acadia No. 34 70 36 98 95 75 545 Other Alberta
4804004 Special Area No. 2 82 53 93 95 81 2075 Other Alberta
4804006 Empress         81 135 Other Alberta
4804011 Hanna 86 50 94 90 80 2750 Other Alberta
4804012 Special Area No. 3 80 53 92 96 80 1160 Other Alberta
4804014 Oyen 81 55 95 97 82 945 Other Alberta
4804016 Cereal         73 130 Other Alberta
4804019 Youngstown         82 170 Other Alberta
4804020 Special Area No. 4 87 48 96 95 81 1390 Other Alberta
4804021 Veteran 85 41 81 92 75 365 Other Alberta
4804022 Consort 92 52 98 95 84 700 Other Alberta
4805001 Vulcan County 78 47 92 92 77 3715 Other Alberta
4805002 Carmangay 64 45 91 85 71 315 Other Alberta
4805004 Champion 78 45 96 86 76 365 Other Alberta
4805006 Vulcan 85 55 98 88 82 1775 Other Alberta
4805008 Lomond         68 185 Other Alberta
4805009 Milo         77 90 Other Alberta
4805011 Arrowwood         77 220 Other Alberta
4805012 Wheatland County 82 52 93 93 80 8110 Other Alberta
4805018 Strathmore 87 57 97 91 83 10085 Other Alberta
4805019 Hussar         82 230 Other Alberta
4805021 Standard 88 65 96 92 85 380 Other Alberta
4805022 Rockyford 78 50 96 90 78 345 Other Alberta
4805026 Drumheller 88 54 94 91 82 7130 Other Alberta
4805031 Starland County 76 37 88 89 73 2370 Other Alberta
4805034 Delia         72 210 Other Alberta
4805036 Munson         79 220 Other Alberta
4805038 Morrin 78 50 96 92 79 255 Other Alberta
4805041 Kneehill County 80 51 97 93 80 5185 Other Alberta
4805042 Carbon 78 47 100 90 79 570 Other Alberta
4805044 Acme 88 50 92 88 80 655 Other Alberta
4805046 Linden 83 40 95 92 78 660 Other Alberta
4805048 Three Hills 79 61 92 88 80 2975 Other Alberta
4805049 Trochu 82 48 90 91 78 950 Other Alberta
4805802 Siksika 146 54 35 74 68 58 2770 First Nation Alberta
4806001 Foothills No. 31 100 65 97 91 88 19710 Other Alberta
4806006 High River 87 58 96 90 83 10630 Other Alberta
4806008 Longview 79 43 96 91 77 260 Other Alberta
4806009 Turner Valley 90 55 93 88 81 1900 Other Alberta
4806011 Black Diamond 79 54 92 91 79 1875 Other Alberta
4806012 Okotoks 91 65 98 92 87 17140 Other Alberta
4806014 Rocky View No. 44 100 69 96 91 89 34170 Other Alberta
4806016 Calgary 98 67 96 91 88 979485 Other Alberta
4806017 Chestermere 97 63 99 92 88 9560 Other Alberta
4806019 Cochrane 97 67 98 91 88 13590 Other Alberta
4806021 Airdrie 90 62 98 92 86 28795 Other Alberta
4806022 Irricana             Other Alberta
4806024 Beiseker 81 44 98 90 78 805 Other Alberta
4806026 Crossfield 91 54 98 92 84 2650 Other Alberta
4806028 Mountain View County 86 55 96 92 82 12390 Other Alberta
4806029 Carstairs 84 56 97 88 81 2655 Other Alberta
4806031 Cremona 82 53 98 92 81 460 Other Alberta
4806032 Didsbury 84 55 94 89 80 4150 Other Alberta
4806034 Olds 88 55 96 89 82 7115 Other Alberta
4806036 Sundre 85 49 96 86 79 2460 Other Alberta
4806803 Eden Valley 216 41 17 44 62 41 370 First Nation Alberta
4806804 Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145)             First Nation Alberta
4807001 Provost No. 52 86 50 96 94 82 2550 Other Alberta
4807002 Provost 90 50 95 92 82 2025 Other Alberta
4807004 Czar         79 175 Other Alberta
4807006 Hughenden         76 240 Other Alberta
4807008 Amisk         72 160 Other Alberta
4807011 Paintearth County No. 18 85 51 93 95 81 2150 Other Alberta
4807012 Coronation 87 43 95 88 79 975 Other Alberta
4807014 Castor 87 46 97 88 80 905 Other Alberta
4807016 Halkirk         81 90 Other Alberta
4807019 Stettler County No. 6 79 45 92 92 77 5235 Other Alberta
4807021 Big Valley 82 50 93 88 78 350 Other Alberta
4807022 Gadsby             Other Alberta
4807024 Botha         80 185 Other Alberta
4807026 Stettler 88 54 95 91 82 5310 Other Alberta
4807027 White Sands             Other Alberta
4807028 Rochon Sands           60 Other Alberta
4807029 Donalda         77 225 Other Alberta
4807031 Flagstaff County 83 49 95 94 81 3505 Other Alberta
4807032 Alliance         76 160 Other Alberta
4807034 Galahad         77 110 Other Alberta
4807036 Forestburg 91 53 91 83 79 895 Other Alberta
4807038 Heisler         71 155 Other Alberta
4807039 Daysland 84 43 91 90 77 780 Other Alberta
4807041 Strome 72 43 85 80 70 255 Other Alberta
4807042 Killam 89 53 97 92 83 975 Other Alberta
4807044 Sedgewick 88 48 96 89 80 890 Other Alberta
4807046 Lougheed         75 215 Other Alberta
4807048 Hardisty 86 54 96 86 80 745 Other Alberta
4807049 Wainwright No. 61 87 51 95 91 81 3555 Other Alberta
4807051 Chauvin 87 45 94 88 79 310 Other Alberta
4807052 Edgerton 74 40 92 91 74 375 Other Alberta
4807054 Wainwright 88 55 95 91 82 5230 Other Alberta
4807056 Irma 82 52 96 91 80 440 Other Alberta
4808001 Red Deer County 98 55 96 91 85 18525 Other Alberta
4808002 Elnora 79 43 96 82 75 280 Other Alberta
4808004 Delburne 80 51 98 89 79 765 Other Alberta
4808005 Jarvis Bay         88 185 Other Alberta
4808006 Bowden 82 48 95 87 78 1200 Other Alberta
4808008 Innisfail 88 54 96 90 82 7150 Other Alberta
4808009 Penhold 86 51 96 90 81 1955 Other Alberta
4808011 Red Deer 92 58 96 91 84 81370 Other Alberta
4808012 Sylvan Lake 91 55 97 91 84 10085 Other Alberta
4808013 Norglenwold 100 62 100 80 85 270 Other Alberta
4808022 Lacombe County 88 55 95 93 83 10445 Other Alberta
4808023 Birchcliff         96 105 Other Alberta
4808024 Eckville 86 47 95 82 77 895 Other Alberta
4808025 Half Moon Bay             Other Alberta
4808026 Bentley 82 49 91 90 78 1065 Other Alberta
4808027 Sunbreaker Cove             Other Alberta
4808028 Gull Lake         79 200 Other Alberta
4808029 Blackfalds 89 53 94 92 82 4570 Other Alberta
4808031 Lacombe 88 58 96 90 83 10545 Other Alberta
4808032 Clive 84 46 93 92 79 560 Other Alberta
4808034 Alix 83 48 92 86 77 850 Other Alberta
4808038 Ponoka County 85 51 95 93 81 8510 Other Alberta
4808039 Ponoka 89 52 95 90 82 6310 Other Alberta
4808042 Parkland Beach         85 135 Other Alberta
4808044 Rimbey 83 48 94 88 78 2205 Other Alberta
4808811 Samson 137 42 28 63 66 50 3295 First Nation Alberta
4808812 Samson 137A             First Nation Alberta
4808813 Montana 139 39 30 56 68 48 635 First Nation Alberta
4809002 Clearwater County 90 48 94 91 80 11785 Other Alberta
4809005 Burnstick Lake             Other Alberta
4809010 Caroline 77 35 97 84 73 515 Other Alberta
4809015 Rocky Mountain House 100 52 96 89 84 6700 Other Alberta
4809806 O'Chiese 203 49 18 62 71 50 450 First Nation Alberta
4809809 Sunchild 202 48 22 59 68 49 480 First Nation Alberta
4809810 Big Horn 144A         45 160 First Nation Alberta
4810001 Camrose County No. 22 88 52 95 92 82 7175 Other Alberta
4810002 Bashaw 83 49 94 82 77 735 Other Alberta
4810003 Rosalind         74 190 Other Alberta
4810004 Ferintosh         70 150 Other Alberta
4810006 Edberg         80 140 Other Alberta
4810008 New Norway 77 47 91 87 76 320 Other Alberta
4810009 Bawlf 82 48 98 91 80 365 Other Alberta
4810011 Camrose 88 55 96 89 82 15170 Other Alberta
4810012 Bittern Lake         82 225 Other Alberta
4810014 Hay Lakes 85 64 97 91 84 360 Other Alberta
4810016 Beaver County 81 50 92 93 79 5675 Other Alberta
4810018 Tofield 83 51 96 85 79 1755 Other Alberta
4810019 Ryley 79 47 91 83 75 460 Other Alberta
4810021 Holden 84 49 81 77 73 360 Other Alberta
4810022 Viking 84 51 94 88 79 1030 Other Alberta
4810026 Minburn County No. 27 77 42 94 90 76 3320 Other Alberta
4810028 Vegreville 86 52 96 88 81 5305 Other Alberta
4810031 Innisfree         75 225 Other Alberta
4810032 Minburn         65 75 Other Alberta
4810034 Mannville 80 40 90 86 74 760 Other Alberta
4810036 Vermilion River County No. 24 91 53 95 92 83 7460 Other Alberta
4810038 Paradise Valley         74 180 Other Alberta
4810039 Lloydminster (Part) 95 56 96 92 85 15690 Other Alberta
4810041 Kitscoty 80 58 95 94 82 705 Other Alberta
4810042 Vermilion 86 57 94 91 82 3855 Other Alberta
4810044 Marwayne 82 56 96 89 81 515 Other Alberta
4810046 Dewberry         77 200 Other Alberta
4810048 Two Hills County No. 21 72 40 88 91 73 2800 Other Alberta
4810049 Derwent         75 115 Other Alberta
4810051 Myrnam 84 46 93 88 78 330 Other Alberta
4810052 Two Hills 75 43 91 85 74 1050 Other Alberta
4810056 Willingdon 66 37 96 68 67 295 Other Alberta
4810058 Lamont County 82 47 91 93 78 3900 Other Alberta
4810059 Andrew 82 42 92 72 72 445 Other Alberta
4810061 Mundare 81 50 91 80 76 670 Other Alberta
4810062 Chipman         81 235 Other Alberta
4810064 Lamont 87 54 93 87 80 1505 Other Alberta
4810066 Bruderheim 87 50 95 88 80 1215 Other Alberta
4810068 Improvement District No. 13             Other Alberta
4810805 Makaoo (Part) 120             First Nation Alberta
4811001 Wetaskiwin County No. 10 88 52 93 90 81 10505 Other Alberta
4811002 Wetaskiwin 84 50 93 88 79 11270 Other Alberta
4811003 Argentia Beach             Other Alberta
4811004 Grandview         85 130 Other Alberta
4811005 Poplar Bay         82 85 Other Alberta
4811006 Crystal Springs             Other Alberta
4811007 Norris Beach             Other Alberta
4811008 Ma-Me-O Beach         87 155 Other Alberta
4811009 Silver Beach           50 Other Alberta
4811011 Millet 89 49 95 91 81 2065 Other Alberta
4811012 Leduc County 99 54 95 92 85 12730 Other Alberta
4811013 Beaumont 95 65 98 93 88 8960 Other Alberta
4811014 New Sarepta 82 41 100 88 78 405 Other Alberta
4811016 Leduc 90 55 96 91 83 16785 Other Alberta
4811018 Devon 91 57 98 90 84 6250 Other Alberta
4811019 Calmar 86 53 95 87 80 1960 Other Alberta
4811020 Sundance Beach             Other Alberta
4811021 Thorsby 80 42 90 88 75 945 Other Alberta
4811022 Itaska Beach             Other Alberta
4811023 Golden Days         82 205 Other Alberta
4811024 Warburg 72 43 97 79 73 620 Other Alberta
4811026 Breton 83 34 89 83 72 530 Other Alberta
4811031 Drayton Valley 94 53 94 90 83 6760 Other Alberta
4811032 Brazeau County 94 49 95 91 82 7045 Other Alberta
4811034 Parkland County 93 58 96 90 84 29215 Other Alberta
4811038 Seba Beach         78 175 Other Alberta
4811039 Betula Beach             Other Alberta
4811041 Point Alison             Other Alberta
4811042 Lakeview             Other Alberta
4811044 Kapasiwin             Other Alberta
4811045 Wabamun 81 49 87 86 76 600 Other Alberta
4811046 Spring Lake 89 52 94 82 79 500 Other Alberta
4811048 Stony Plain 91 55 97 90 83 12080 Other Alberta
4811049 Spruce Grove 92 59 98 90 85 19380 Other Alberta
4811052 Strathcona County 99 65 98 91 88 81845 Other Alberta
4811056 Fort Saskatchewan 94 61 98 90 86 14760 Other Alberta
4811059 Sturgeon County 94 58 97 90 85 18605 Other Alberta
4811061 Edmonton 91 62 95 89 84 722255 Other Alberta
4811062 St. Albert 97 68 98 91 89 57350 Other Alberta
4811064 Gibbons 86 54 99 92 83 2630 Other Alberta
4811065 Redwater 86 52 95 89 80 2190 Other Alberta
4811066 Bon Accord 86 59 98 93 84 1545 Other Alberta
4811068 Morinville 89 56 97 92 83 6685 Other Alberta
4811069 Legal 78 47 95 90 77 1190 Other Alberta
4811801 Ermineskin 138 43 25 63 63 48 1460 First Nation Alberta
4811802 Pigeon Lake 138A 36 19 56 56 42 355 First Nation Alberta
4811803 Louis Bull 138B 35 22 51 64 43 1180 First Nation Alberta
4811804 Stony Plain 135             First Nation Alberta
4811805 Alexander 134 58 45 60 82 61 950 First Nation Alberta
4811806 Wabamun 133A 44 28 44 70 46 1085 First Nation Alberta
4811807 Wabamun 133B             First Nation Alberta
4812002 Cold Lake 91 62 96 92 85 11955 Other Alberta
4812004 Bonnyville No. 87 90 51 90 89 80 10170 Other Alberta
4812005 Lakeland County 86 47 92 88 78 6355 Other Alberta
4812009 Bonnyville 89 50 96 90 81 5720 Other Alberta
4812011 Bonnyville Beach             Other Alberta
4812012 Glendon 71 36 84 84 69 420 Other Alberta
4812013 Pelican Narrows         90 145 Other Alberta
4812014 St. Paul County No. 19 84 52 90 92 79 5920 Other Alberta
4812016 Elk Point 82 42 95 88 77 1435 Other Alberta
4812018 St. Paul 84 51 95 90 80 4840 Other Alberta
4812020 Horseshoe Bay         76 215 Other Alberta
4812022 Smoky Lake County 79 44 89 86 74 3360 Other Alberta
4812024 Vilna         76 245 Other Alberta
4812026 Waskatenau 78 40 90 87 74 280 Other Alberta
4812029 Smoky Lake 85 48 95 88 79 940 Other Alberta
4812035 Lac la Biche 83 54 93 89 79 2665 Other Alberta
4812802 Unipouheos 121 45 30 49 66 48 745 First Nation Alberta
4812804 Puskiakiwenin 122 47 42 51 68 52 410 First Nation Alberta
4812806 Saddle Lake 125             First Nation Alberta
4812808 White Fish Lake 128 53 34 53 77 54 1240 First Nation Alberta
4812810 Cold Lake 149 61 36 61 79 59 435 First Nation Alberta
4812811 Kehewin 123 46 34 57 69 51 990 First Nation Alberta
4812813 Cold Lake 149A           50 First Nation Alberta
4812815 Cold Lake 149B         55 105 First Nation Alberta
4812828 Beaver Lake 131 50 18 51 67 47 375 First Nation Alberta
4812840 Heart Lake 167             First Nation Alberta
4813001 Lac Ste. Anne County 85 48 90 89 78 9425 Other Alberta
4813002 Mayerthorpe 83 43 91 84 75 1355 Other Alberta
4813003 Nakamun Park             Other Alberta
4813004 Sangudo 84 42 85 89 75 360 Other Alberta
4813005 Val Quentin         81 185 Other Alberta
4813006 West Cove         74 175 Other Alberta
4813007 Yellowstone         77 170 Other Alberta
4813008 Ross Haven         82 195 Other Alberta
4813009 Castle Island             Other Alberta
4813010 Silver Sands             Other Alberta
4813011 Sunset Point             Other Alberta
4813012 Alberta Beach 90 49 97 82 79 880 Other Alberta
4813013 Birch Cove             Other Alberta
4813014 Onoway 84 49 97 90 80 875 Other Alberta
4813015 South View         77 115 Other Alberta
4813016 Sandy Beach         80 240 Other Alberta
4813017 Sunrise Beach         78 170 Other Alberta
4813018 Barrhead County No. 11 80 53 92 90 79 5845 Other Alberta
4813019 Barrhead 82 45 96 88 78 4095 Other Alberta
4813028 Westlock County 80 48 91 88 77 6915 Other Alberta
4813029 Woodlands County 91 46 92 92 80 4160 Other Alberta
4813030 Whitecourt 92 52 96 91 83 8955 Other Alberta
4813031 Westlock 83 47 95 86 78 4675 Other Alberta
4813032 Clyde 70 44 85 84 71 470 Other Alberta
4813033 Larkspur             Other Alberta
4813036 Thorhild County No. 7 85 47 92 91 79 3020 Other Alberta
4813042 Thorhild 86 53 95 89 81 460 Other Alberta
4813044 Athabasca County No. 12 85 50 93 91 80 7585 Other Alberta
4813045 Mewatha Beach         82 165 Other Alberta
4813046 Boyle 79 44 90 89 75 840 Other Alberta
4813047 Sunset Beach         87 90 Other Alberta
4813048 Athabasca 90 60 97 89 84 2490 Other Alberta
4813049 Island Lake             Other Alberta
4813051 Island Lake South             Other Alberta
4813053 Bondiss         80 130 Other Alberta
4813055 South Baptiste           45 Other Alberta
4813057 West Baptiste             Other Alberta
4813061 Whispering Hills         77 150 Other Alberta
4813811 Alexis 133 49 29 38 60 44 735 First Nation Alberta
4814003 Yellowhead County 91 49 94 89 80 10010 Other Alberta
4814019 Hinton 93 53 94 91 83 9740 Other Alberta
4814024 Edson 91 53 93 90 82 7980 Other Alberta
4814028 Improvement District No. 25             Other Alberta
4815007 Crowsnest Pass 87 49 93 85 79 5665 Other Alberta
4815013 Kananaskis 81 66 91 95 83 415 Other Alberta
4815015 Bighorn No. 8 96 60 94 92 85 1260 Other Alberta
4815023 Canmore 100 73 97 93 91 12015 Other Alberta
4815027 Ghost Lake             Other Alberta
4815030 Waiparous             Other Alberta
4815032 Improvement District No.  9 85 73 92 99 87 935 Other Alberta
4815033 Jasper 92 69 96 95 88 4235 Other Alberta
4815035 Banff 93 68 95 95 88 6660 Other Alberta
4815037 Improvement District No. 12             Other Alberta
4815045 Ranchland No. 66         80 90 Other Alberta
4815802 Stoney 142, 143, 144 45 28 51 66 48 2545 First Nation Alberta
4816037 Wood Buffalo 100 62 95 91 87 51405 Other Alberta
4816051 Improvement District No. 24             Other Alberta
4816817 Janvier 194 64 13 66 56 50 270 First Nation Alberta
4816821 Gregoire Lake 176         61 80 First Nation Alberta
4816822 Gregoire Lake 176A         52 125 First Nation Alberta
4816823 Clearwater 175             First Nation Alberta
4816825 Devil's Gate 220             First Nation Alberta
4816828 Chipewyan 201             First Nation Alberta
4816831 Chipewyan 201A             First Nation Alberta
4816834 Chipewyan 201B             First Nation Alberta
4816837 Chipewyan 201C             First Nation Alberta
4816840 Chipewyan 201D             First Nation Alberta
4816843 Chipewyan 201E             First Nation Alberta
4816845 Chipewyan 201F             First Nation Alberta
4816848 Chipewyan 201G             First Nation Alberta
4816849 Old Fort 217             First Nation Alberta
4816850 Allison Bay 219             First Nation Alberta
4816851 Sandy Point 221             First Nation Alberta
4816852 Dog Head 218             First Nation Alberta
4816853 Cornwall Lake 224             First Nation Alberta
4816854 Collin Lake 223             First Nation Alberta
4816855 Charles Lake 225             First Nation Alberta
4816856 Fort McKay 174             First Nation Alberta
4816857 Namur River 174A             First Nation Alberta
4816858 Namur Lake 174B             First Nation Alberta
4816859 Fort Mackay 78 25 81 76 65 525 First Nation Alberta
4816860 Thebathi 196             First Nation Alberta
4816861 Thabacha Náre 196A             First Nation Alberta
4817021 High Prairie 84 51 94 88 79 2700 Other Alberta
4817024 Swan Hills 96 46 97 91 83 1645 Other Alberta
4817026 Northern Sunrise County 96 48 92 91 82 1745 Other Alberta
4817027 Big Lakes 79 42 82 85 72 5805 Other Alberta
4817028 Kinuso         80 215 Other Alberta
4817029 Slave Lake 89 52 90 90 80 6645 Other Alberta
4817031 Opportunity No. 17 69 28 71 79 62 2835 Other Alberta
4817033 Lesser Slave River No.124 89 47 90 90 79 2810 Other Alberta
4817039 Nampa 87 37 97 96 79 360 Other Alberta
4817062 Clear Hills No. 21 80 33 78 90 70 2720 Other Alberta
4817064 Hines Creek 80 41 79 95 74 410 Other Alberta
4817076 Northern Lights No. 22 85 45 88 88 77 3765 Other Alberta
4817078 Manning 84 48 88 91 78 1425 Other Alberta
4817093 High Level 92 56 91 91 82 3875 Other Alberta
4817095 Mackenzie No. 23 74 29 89 87 70 9925 Other Alberta
4817097 Rainbow Lake 100 59 95 91 86 965 Other Alberta
4817817 Jean Baptiste Gambler 183         36 215 First Nation Alberta
4817818 Wabasca 166         55 80 First Nation Alberta
4817819 Wabasca 166A 55 16 54 73 49 630 First Nation Alberta
4817821 Wabasca 166B         44 215 First Nation Alberta
4817822 Wabasca 166C         45 175 First Nation Alberta
4817823 Wabasca 166D 62 21 57 78 55 865 First Nation Alberta
4817824 Utikoomak Lake 155 51 32 55 65 51 785 First Nation Alberta
4817825 Clear Hills 152C             First Nation Alberta
4817827 Utikoomak Lake 155A         40 105 First Nation Alberta
4817828 Drift Pile River 150 53 34 70 70 57 720 First Nation Alberta
4817829 Sucker Creek 150A 58 37 79 76 62 595 First Nation Alberta
4817830 Kapawe'no First Nation (Pakashan 150D)             First Nation Alberta
4817831 Swan River 150E 56 37 77 68 60 305 First Nation Alberta
4817832 Sawridge 150G           45 First Nation Alberta
4817833 Sawridge 150H             First Nation Alberta
4817835 Fox Lake 162 38 11 44 62 39 1755 First Nation Alberta
4817836 Kapawe'no First Nation (Freeman 150B)             First Nation Alberta
4817837 John d'Or Prairie 215 48 20 52 66 47 1025 First Nation Alberta
4817838 Tall Cree 173             First Nation Alberta
4817840 Tall Cree 173A         56 125 First Nation Alberta
4817841 Beaver Ranch 163             First Nation Alberta
4817842 Boyer 164             First Nation Alberta
4817843 Child Lake 164A         61 160 First Nation Alberta
4817845 Hay Lake 209 52 11 58 65 46 950 First Nation Alberta
4817848 Bushe River 207 53 18 76 65 53 400 First Nation Alberta
4817849 Upper Hay River 212 49 10 74 53 47 290 First Nation Alberta
4817852 Kapawe'no First Nation (Halcro 150C)             First Nation Alberta
4817853 Little Buffalo             First Nation Alberta
4817854 Carcajou 187             First Nation Alberta
4817855 Desmarais             First Nation Alberta
4817856 Woodland Cree 226 57 26 62 71 54 440 First Nation Alberta
4817857 Woodland Cree 228         40 120 First Nation Alberta
4817858 Kapawe'no First Nation (Grouard 230)             First Nation Alberta
4817859 Fort Vermillion 173B             First Nation Alberta
4817860 Loon Lake 235 63 15 80 77 59 425 First Nation Alberta
4818002 Fox Creek 96 55 93 90 84 2275 Other Alberta
4818005 Grande Cache 90 55 96 88 82 3660 Other Alberta
4818015 Greenview No. 16 90 43 92 92 79 5465 Other Alberta
4818018 Valleyview 90 47 92 89 80 1680 Other Alberta
4818816 Sturgeon Lake 154 56 24 67 72 55 1050 First Nation Alberta
4818818 Sturgeon Lake 154A             First Nation Alberta
4819006 Grande Prairie County No. 1 100 52 95 92 85 17965 Other Alberta
4819008 Hythe 81 43 94 76 74 720 Other Alberta
4819009 Beaverlodge 93 52 94 91 83 2265 Other Alberta
4819011 Wembley 86 52 94 92 81 1445 Other Alberta
4819012 Grande Prairie 93 57 97 92 85 46760 Other Alberta
4819014 Sexsmith 85 57 96 91 82 1955 Other Alberta
4819038 Peace River 91 59 95 92 84 6175 Other Alberta
4819041 Smoky River No. 130             Other Alberta
4819042 McLennan 85 50 93 88 79 780 Other Alberta
4819044 Donnelly 86 64 96 82 82 290 Other Alberta
4819046 Falher 84 46 92 85 77 940 Other Alberta
4819048 Girouxville 87 23 82 89 70 280 Other Alberta
4819049 Birch Hills County 78 40 94 89 75 1470 Other Alberta
4819054 Spirit River No. 133 89 47 92 93 80 660 Other Alberta
4819056 Rycroft 83 40 87 88 75 635 Other Alberta
4819058 Spirit River 88 55 93 91 82 1080 Other Alberta
4819059 Saddle Hills County 87 45 89 92 78 2455 Other Alberta
4819066 Fairview No. 136 80 49 95 90 78 1430 Other Alberta
4819068 Fairview 87 48 94 91 80 3235 Other Alberta
4819071 Peace No. 135 93 51 91 93 82 1415 Other Alberta
4819072 Berwyn 81 39 90 89 75 510 Other Alberta
4819074 Grimshaw 84 49 93 90 79 2525 Other Alberta
4819815 Horse Lakes 152B 56 27 65 74 56 335 First Nation Alberta
4819826 Duncan's 151A             First Nation Alberta